Ergebnis 2005

RANGLISTE 2005

1. TV Großwallstadt – GER
2. GOG Gudme               – DEN
3. HSV Hamburg       – GER
4. RK Gorenje Velenje  – SLO
5. Kadetten Schaffhausen – SUI
6. IFK Skövde                  – SWE
7. LUKOIL Dinamo Astrakhan        – RUS
8. SV Concordia Delitzsch       – GER

BEST SHOOTER:
1. Momir Iliz – RK Gorenje Velenje – 31

BEST GOALKEEPER:
D. Padpecan – RK Gorenje Velenje
Ergebnisse:

Concordia Delitzsch     – Gorenje Velenje   : 26 : 27

Con: Nowak(4); Melzer(5); Streitenberger(1); Göthel(2); Malzev(5);Bergelt(3); Göde(3); Uematsu(3)

Gor: Tamse(1); Sovic(4); Ilic(7); Rutar(5); Dobelsek(1); Simon(4); Zrinc(1); Blazevic(3)
TV Großwallstadt – IFK Skövde    : 31:31

TVG: Hofmann(1); Tiedtke(6); Grimm (3); Brack(2); Lochmann((2); Petersson(5); Holmgeirsson(6); Klein(6)

IFK: Järlström(5); Wremer(8); Jahic(5); Litborn(1); Söder(1); Samdah(9); Gustafsson(2)
HSV Hamburg   – GOG Gudme     27 : 37

HSV: Schröder(3); Jansen(4); Flohr(3); Knorr(1); Pungartnik(2); B.Gille(4); G.Gille(1); Grabowski(1); Lijewski(3); Lavrov(1); Hens(4)

GOG: Jörgensen(3); Svensson(5); Christiansen(1); Svan(6); Hundstrup(1); Eggert(12); Morgensen(5); Hansen(2); Green(2
Kadetten Schaffhausen  – Lukoil Astrakhan     31 : 29

Kad: Vass(1); Rauh(9); Starczan(5); Kovar(7); Marcinkevicius(1); Bläuenstein(3); Cho(1); Pavlovic(3); Krauhoff(2)

Luk: Zholobov(3); Demchenkov(3); Slaschev(2); Azarov(3); Stepanov(2); Mlagkov(4); Chernov(5); Baschkin(4); Rubizov(3); Grigoriev(1)
Concordia Delitzsch     – IFK Skövde        29 : 35

Con: Andrä(4); Melzer(3); Oehlrich(3); Nowak(4); Göthel(1); Bergelt(5); Göde(9);

IFK: Järlström(7); Wremer(6); Wallgreen(3); Jahic(7); Samdah(7); Liljeblad(5)
HSV Hamburg   – Kadetten Schaffhausen  27 : 23
HSV: 
 Schröder(3); Jansen(1); Flohr(5); Pungartnik(4); B.Gille(4); Lijewski(3); Lavrov(3); Hens(4)
Kad: Rauh(5); Bucher(3); Starczan(5); Marcinkevicius(2); Pavlovic(7); Krauthoff(1)
TV Großwallstadt – Gorenje Velenje       34 . 31

TVG: Hofmann(3); Tiedtke(5); Grimm(2); Wolf(4); Kunz(3); Brack(3); Lochmann(2); Petersson(6); Holmgeirsson(2); Klein(4)

Gor: (Tamse(2); Bedekovic(12); Ostir(3); Sovic(7); Ilic(1); Simon(1); Blazevic(1); Zrnic(4)
GOG Gudme     – Astrakhan     27 : 23

GOG: Jörgensen(1); Svensson(3); Madsen(1); Hundstruo(2); Svan(5); Eggert(6); Mogensen(4); Hansen(2); Green(3)

Luk: Zholobov(3); Demchenkov(3); Slaschev(4); Orlov(1); Miagkov(2); Baschkin(2); Rubizov(6); Grigoriev(1)Lebedev(1)
Gorenje Velenje       – IFK Skövde        40 : 30

Gor. Tamse(1); Bedekov(5); Ostir(4); Sovic(2); Ilic(12); Rutar(7); Simon(2); Blazevic(2); Zrnic(4)

IFK:  Järlström(3); Wremer(3); Wallgreen(5); Jahic(4); Litborn(2); Lake(4); Söder(1); Samdah(5); Litjeblad(3)
Kadetten Schaffhausen  – GOG Gudme     27 : 30

Kad: Vass(4); Rauh(2); Starczan(8); Marcinkevicius(3); Cho(1); Bucher(5); Krauthoff(1); Pavlovic(3)

GOG: Jörgensen((3); Svensson(2); Hundstrup(3); Christiansen(1); Svan(6); Eggert(4); Morgensen(5); Hansen(3); Green(4)
Concordia Delitzsch     – TV Großwallstadt   20 : 27

Con: Andrä(1); Melzer(3); Streitenberger(2); Oehlrich(1); Göthel(1); Bergelt(4); Göde(1); Nowak(4); Uematsu(3)

TVG: Hofmann(1); Hetkamp(2); Tiedtke(4); Grimm(1); Kunz(2); Brack(3); Lochmann(3); Petersson(3); Holmgeirsson(6); Klein(2)
HSV Hamburg   – Lukoil Astrakhan    27 : 25

HSV: Schröder(7); Jansen(5); Flohr(6); B.Gille(2); G.Gille(2); Lavrov(1); Hens(4)

Luk: Demechenkov(5); Slaschev(1); Orlov(3); Stepanov(1); Miagkov(5); Maskalenko(1); Rubizov(3); Grigoriev(6)
Spiel um PLatz 7:
Concordia Delitzsch – Lukoil Astrakhan    19 : 25 (07 : 12)

Con: Andrä(2); Melzer(1); Streitenberger(1); Oehlrich(1); Göthel(1); Maltsev((4); Nowak(4); Uematsu(3); Pietzsch(2);

Luk: Zholobov(2); Dmitriev(1); Demchenkov(6); Slaschev(3); Orlov(2); Stephanov(1); Miagkov(2); Gerasimov(1); Bashkin(3); Rubizon(3); Lebedev(1)
Spiel um Platz 5:
IFK Skövde  – Kadetten Schaffhausen    32 : 35 (16 : 22)

IFK: Wremer(3); Jahic(11); Litborn(3); Lake(2); Söder(1); Johansson(2); Samdah(4); Liljeblad(6)

Kad: Rauh(5); Brogli(1); Starczan(7); Marcinkevicius(6); Cho(2); Bucher(1); Krauthoff(3); Pavlovic(10
Spiel um Platz 3:
Gorenje Velenje – HSV Hamburg   31 : 32 (16 : 17)

Gor: Tamse(1); Bedekovic(1); Ostir(1); Sovic(1); Ilic(11); Dobelsek(3); Simo(2); Blazevic(4); Zrnic(7)

HSV: Scgröder(3); Jansen(2); Flohr(3); Knorr(2); B.Gille(5); G.Gille(2); Lijewski(4); Lavrov(3); Hens(8);
FINALE:
TV Großwallstadt – GOG Gudme
 36: 34 (21:18)

TVG: Tiedtke(9); Grimm(5); Wolf(1); Brack(3); Lochmann(2); Petersson(3); Holmgeirsson(10); Klein(3)

GOG: Jörgensen(1); Christiansen(1); Svan(9); Hundstrup(4); Eggert(9); Mogensen(6); Hansen(2); Green(3)

Die Kommentare sind geschlossen.