Ergebnis 2006

RANGLISTE 2006

1. MKB Veszprem HC – HUN
2. SC „Gladiators“ Magdeburg – GER
3. Chekhovskie Medvedi – RUS
4. IFK Skövde                    – SWE
5. TV Großwallstadt         – GER
6. HC Banik Karvine       – CZE
7. Chambery Savoie        – FRA
8. HCM Constanta       – ROM

BEST SHOOTER:
Ondrej Zdrahala – HC Banik Karvina  – 27 Tore
Jan Sobol             – HC Banik Karvina – 27 Tore
Perez Charlos       – MKB Veszprem     – 23 Tore
Rasmus Wremer – IFK Skövde           – 21 Tore
Erik Svernling      – IFK Skövde          – 20 Tore
Einar Holmgeirsson – Großwallstadt  – 18 Tore
Andreas Rojewski – SC Magdeburg    – 17 Tore
Linus Lake            – IFK Skövde          – 17 Tore
Vasily Filippov      – Chehovski Med.   – 16 Tore
Konstantin Igropulo – Chehovski M.   – 16 Tore
Erik Axelsson       – IFK Skövde          – 16 Tore

BEST GOALKEEPER:

Zwickau, Stadthalle – Gruppe A

Freitag, 18. August 2006
IFK Skövde
HC Banik Karvina 43 : 30
Järlström (6); Wremer (11/5); Arvidsson (3); Svernling (5); Jahic (3); Lake (5); Söder (3); Axelsson (6); Larsson (1) Bednarik (1); Heinz K: (5); Kuzo (2); Heinz T. (3); Indsic (5); Zdrahala (4); Sobol (8); Brüna (1); Mrozek (1)
SC „Gladiators“ Magdeburg
HCM Constanta 32 : 25
Novickis (1); Rojewski (7); Tkaczyk (2); Bielecki (3); van Olphne (4); Stiebler (1); Grafenhorst (2); Hohenberg (2); Abati (3); Kuleschow (2); Jurecki (2); Kretszschmar (3)

 

Stavrositu (3); Toma (3); Buricea (1); Adzic (4); Dragicevic (4); Kazic (3); Milinovic (2); Smigic (2); Giotoiu (1); Obradovic (2)
Samstag, 19. August 2006
SC „Gladiators“ Magdeburg
HC Banik Karvina 37 : 30
Novickis (6); Roggisch (1); Rojewski (5); Tkaczyk (3); Bielecki (6); Theuerkauf (5); Grafenhorst (7); Hohenberg (2); Abati (2); Plsek (2); Heinz K: (4); Kuzo (2); Heinz T. (5); Indsic (2); Zdrahala (5); Sobol (7); Szymon (1); Kubis (1); Pozarek (1);
IFK Skövde
HCM Constanta 29 : 33
Wremer (5); Arvidsson (1); Svernling (6); Jahic (4); Lake (1); Söder (4); Johansson (2); Axelsson (4); Larsson (2) Stavrositu (6); Toma (3); Buricea (4); Saulescu (1); Adzic (4); Dragicevic (1); Kazic (2); Milinovic (3); Smigic (4); Giotoiu (3); Muraru (2);
HCM Constanta
HC Banik Karvina 24 : 33
Saulescu (3); Stavrositu (2); Muraru (2); Toma (4); Adzic (2); Milinovic (1); Smigic (7); Dragicevic (3) Bednarik (2); Heinz K: (2); Kuzo (3); Indsic (2); Zdrahala (8); Sobol (6); Brüna (4); Mrozek (1); Kubis (3); Pozarek (2);
SC „Gladiators“ Magdeburg
IFK Skövde 33 : 29
Roggisch (1); Rojewski (2); Tkaczyk (4); Bielecki (6); van Olphne (2); Stiebler (1); Grafenhorst (1); Abati (6); Kuleschow (2); Jurecki (6); Kretszschmar (2) Järlström (1); Wremer (4); Svernling (7); Jahic (4); Lake (4); Söder (1); Johansson (3); Axelsson (5)
 

Aschersleben, Ballhaus – Gruppe B

Freitag, 18. August 2006
MKB Veszprem KC
Chambery Savoie HB 29 : 28
Gulyas (3); Gal (3); Perez (7); Putics (2); Tombor (1); Pasztor (6); Lazarov (5); Eklemovic (2); Busselier (5); Nocar (2); Roine (2); Clemencon (2); Stamate (4); Vuskovic (3); Joli (9); Richardson (1)
TV Großwallstadt
Chehovski Medvedi 23 : 26
Hofmann (1); Oechsler (4); Tiedke (3); Kunz (7); Lochmann (1); Holmgeirsson (7) Filippov (4); Tatarin (1); Kovalev (2); Egorov (5); Evdokimoy (2); Ivanov R. (1); Rastvortsev (3); Dibirov (2); Kamanin (1); Igropulo (2); Chipurin (3)
Samstag, 19. August 2006
TV Großwallstadt
Chambery Savoie HB 31 : 25
Hofmann (1); Oechsler (3); Tiedke (8); Grimm (2); Kunz (8); Schmeißer (4); Holmgeirsson (5) Busselier (2); Nocar (2); Roine (6); Clemencon (4); N`Diaye (3) ; Vuskovic (3); Cherblanc (5) ;
MKB Veszprem KC
Chehovski Medvedi 29 : 27
Cozma (1); Gulyas (1); Ivancsik (7); Gal (3); Lapcevic (1); Perez (4); Putics (4); Tombor (2); Lazarov (4); Eklemovic (1); Vujin (1); Filippov (8); Tatarin (1); Kovalev (2); Egorov (1); Ivanov (3); Evdokimoy; (2); Rastvortsev (2); Kamanin (2); Igropulo (1); Chipurin (5)
Chehovski Medvedi
Chambery Savoie HB 33 : 26
Filippov (4); Tatarin (1); Kovalev (3); Egorov (3); Evdokimoy (3); Ivanov (1); Ivanov (3); Rastvortsev (4); Dibirov (5); Igropulo (4); Chipurin (2) Busselier (2); Nocar (1); Roine (4); Clemencon (2); N`Diaye (3) ; Vuskovic (3); Cherblanc (2) ; Stamate (4) ; Joli (4) ; Richardson (1) ;
TV Großwallstadt
MKB Veszprem KC 26 : 30
  Hofmann (1); Oechsler (3); Tiedke (3); Wolf (2); Hauck (4); Lochmann (7); Schmeißer (3); Holmgeirsson (3)

 

Cozma (5); Gulyas (3); Ivancsik (1); Gal (2); Lapcevic (1); Perez (8); Putics (4); Tombor (1); Pasztor (1); Lazarov (4);
Sonntag,20. August 2006 – Dessau
HCM Constanta
Chambery Savoie HB 28 : 34
Buricea (2); Stavrositu (1); Saulescu (4); Muraru (3); Toma (4); Milinovic (4); Smigic (5); Giotoiu (3); Dragicevic (2) Delric (6) ; Nocar (1); Roine (3); N`Daye (6) ; Stamate (2) ; Paty (4) ; Cherblanc (1) ; Vuckovic (3) ; Joli (5); Richardson (3)
HC Banik Karvina
TV Großwallstadt 30 : 36
Heinz K: (1); Kuzo (3); Heinz T. (2); Indsic (1); Zdrahala (10); Sobol (6); Brüna (3) ; Szymon (1); Kubis (1); Pozarek (1) ; Kornan (1); Hofmann (1); Oechsler (3); Tiedke (3); Wolf (2); Hauck (4); Lochmann (7); Schmeißer (3); Holmgeirsson (3)
IFK Skövde
Chehovski Medvedi 21 : 34
Järlström (1); Wremer (1); Svernling (2); Jahic (4); Lake (7); Söder (3); Johansson (2) ; Axelsson (1) Igropulo (9); Filippov (6); Tatarin (1); Kovalev (2); Egorov (4); Ivanov R. (1) ; Chernoivanov (2) ; Rastvortsev (2); Dibirov (3); Chipurin (4)

 

SC „Gladiators“Magdeburg
MKB Veszprem KC 28 : 30
(n. 7 Mtr.)
Roggisch (3) ; Rojewski (3); Tkaczyk (2); Abati (6); Kuleschow (1); Jurecki (6); Kretszschmar (7) Cozma (1); Gulyas (1); Ivancsik (2); Vujin (4); Gal (4); Lapcevic (2); Perez (4); Tombor (1); Pasztor (7); Lazarov (2) ; Eklemovic (2);

Die Kommentare sind geschlossen.